Our Awards Banquet for the 2017 show series will be from 6:30PM to 9:00PM on Monday December 4th at Bear Creek and will cost $25 per person. Buffet dinner is included and a plated dinner to accommodate any dietary needs is available. Please order tickets by November 22.
|
Manito Life Center Benefit Show Series 2017; Current Standings
Exceptional Rider Division A |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Victoria | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Matt | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Cecilia | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Sara | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Lyla | |
Fifth Place |
|
|
|
Keith | |
Sixth Place |
|
|
|
Jen | |
Seventh Place |
|
|
|
Angel | |
Eigth Place |
|
|
|
Aiden | |
Ninth Place |
|
|
|
Ashley | |
Tenth Place |
|
|
|
Caroline | |
Tenth Place |
|
|
|
Exceptional Rider Division B |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Karly | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
MacKenzie | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Katie | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Richard | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Sara | |
Fifth Place |
|
|
|
Exceptional Rider Division C |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Coltyn | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Gianna | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Austin | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Exceptional Rider Games Division |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Austin | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Katie | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Richard | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Karly | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Lead Line Walk 10 & Under |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Isabella | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Amelia | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Clara H. | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Maizy M. | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Lead Line Walk Trot 10 & Under |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Sydney | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Michaela | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Zoe | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Autumn | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Division A |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Lena | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Caity B | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Morgan | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Caity D | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Division B |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Alexa | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Jaedyn | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Division C |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Emily | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Ben | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Julia | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Nirva | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Adult Novice |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Allison | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Danelle | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Nancy | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Kim | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Adult |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Lydia | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Maura | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Brittany | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Dan | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
Walk Trot Games Division |
Rider | |
Award |
|
|
|
Dan | |
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
Maura | |
Reserve Champion |
|
|
|
Karin | |
Third Place |
|
|
|
Lydia | |
Fourth Place |
|
|
|
updated 11.8.2017 |
|